Home / PC Games / Don Bradman Cricket 14 Free Download Pc Game

Don Bradman Cricket 14 Free Download Pc Game

Don Bradman Cricket 14 Free Download Pc Game

Also Known as: Don Bradman, Cricket, 14, pc, cricket game, download, full version, torrent
Don Bradman Cricket 14 Game Description
Don Bradman Cricket 14 is a simulation based sports (cricket) video game by Big Ant Studios and Tru Blu Entertainment released on 3 April 2019. Don Bradman Cricket 14 game includes various distinctive diversion modes; including a vocation mode, online mode and custom matches. In Bradman Cricket 14, there is likewise a Cricket Academy program in which a client can make and alter groups, players and rivalries. The amusement contains the first cricket details of each player and they can be altered as well. Every cricketer confront is made practically to encounter another vibe. Offer and Electric Reviews have additionally been incorporated into the amusement. The Ball Physics in the amusement has been named as having “practical edges and ball development off players”. The discourse group comprises of Matthew Hill and David Basheer. If you like this game, then share it on social media. To download more games, visit DLFullGames. Thank you.

Don Bradman Cricket 14 PC Minimum System Requirements

Before
you start to download the game Don Bradman Cricket 14, please make
sure your PC meets minimum system requirements.
·
Operating
System:
Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7 or Better
·
Processor: Pentium Dual-Core CPU E5700 3.00Ghz or AMD Athlon II X2 250 Processor 3.01 Ghz
·
RAM:
2 GB or Better

·
Graphics
Card:
 1 GB (Radeon HD 6670 or NVIDIA Geforce GT520)

·
DirectX: 9.0c

·
Hard
Disk Space:
2
 GB free available space required

·
Additional Required: Keyboard, Mouse, Controller Required, Broadband Internet connection


1.        Download the Don Bradman Cricket 14 game

3.        Mount or Burn .iso file

4.        Install the game

5.        Play and enjoy the game!

If you don’t know that how to download this game, then Click Here.
Don Bradman Cricket 14 Pc Game Download Full Version

Game Size: 1.49 GB

(Visited 11 times, 1 visits today)
Download-New-Full-Games

About fullgames

Check Also

Carminat for Grand Scenic 9/2012

  Hi! How can I update my maps? Is my version Live version? Yes here ...